This event has been rescheduled. Confirm the updated date and time before checkout.
MUSIC
Kelly Clarkson
Friday, July 31, 2026 · 8:00 PM · The Colosseum At Caesars Palace · Las Vegas, NV
We sell verified resale tickets. Prices may be above or below face value.
Loading seating map
Loading seating map
About this event & FAQ▾
About Kelly Clarkson tickets
Buy Kelly Clarkson tickets for Friday, July 31, 2026 · 8:00 PM at The Colosseum At Caesars Palace · Las Vegas, NV. Compare all-in concert ticket prices on TicketLater, with pay-over-time options at checkout when your order qualifies.
Buy tickets for this event on TicketLater. Choose a listing on this page to continue checkout.
Kelly Clarkson ticket FAQ
How do I buy tickets for Kelly Clarkson?
Choose your seats on this page, pick a quantity, and continue to checkout. TicketLater shows all-in prices when fee data is available so you can compare listings before you pay.
Are Kelly Clarkson ticket prices all-in?
Starting prices include TicketLater fees when pricing data exists. Always review the order summary before you confirm payment.
Can I pay over time?
Klarna, Affirm, and Afterpay may appear at checkout for eligible orders. Availability depends on the payment provider — not TicketLater.
Where is Kelly Clarkson?
Kelly Clarkson is scheduled for Friday, July 31, 2026 · 8:00 PM at The Colosseum At Caesars Palace in Las Vegas, NV. Delivery details appear after purchase.
Is TicketLater an official box office?
TicketLater is an independent ticket marketplace. Listings are from third-party sellers and may differ from primary box-office inventory.